Past Winners and Brackets

Competing in the National Championships requires dedication, both on and off the field. American Youth Football & Cheer would like to congratulate the players, cheerleaders, coaches, administrators and families who committed their time and resources so to get to the National Championships and special congratulations to our National Champions across all our sports and divisions.





 

2014

Football

Tiny Mites & Mighty Mite,
National Division I: Pee Wee, PG Storm (Atlantic)
National Division I: Jr. Pee Wee, Southfield Falcons (Mountain Northwest)
National Division I: Jr. Midget, WO Warriors (Big East)
National Division I: Cadet, Peppermill Pirates (Big East)
National Division II: Pee Wee, Marana Broncos (Desert Pacific)
National Division II: Jr. Pee Wee, Manalapan Braves (Big East)
National Division II: Jr. Midget, Forestville Falcons (Big East)
National Division II: Cadet, Fredericksburg Yellow Jackets (Atlantic)
All American: 10 & Under, Harlem jets (Big East)
All American: 11 & Under, Michigan Bulldogs (Midwest)
All American: 12 & Under, Marlboro Mustangs (Atlantic)
All American: 13 & Under, Inland Empire Ducks (Desert Pacific)
Conference All Stars: 8th Grade, Central Mass All-Stars (New England)
Conference All Stars: 12 & Under, Phoenix All-Stars (Desert Pacific)
All American: 14 & Under, pool A, Virginia Beach Cavaliers (Atlantic)
All American: 14 & Under, pool B, Inland Empire Ducks (Desert Pacific)
All American: 15 & Under, Durham Titans (Atlantic)

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 8 Small White: Toms River Angels
Division 8 Large White: Ansonia Coppers
Division 8 Small Red: Hunterdon Huskies
Division 8 Large Red: Brick Mustangs
Division 10 Large Red: Hunterdon Huskies
Division 10 Small White: Northwest Cheer
Division 10 Large White: Norwalk Packers
Division 10 Small Red: St Barts Buffalos
Division 10 Small Blue: Toms River Angels
Division 12 Small White: Southern Rams
Division 12 Large White: Brooklyn Dymondz
Division 12 Small Red: San Antonio Stallions
Division 12 Large Red: Shelton Vikings
Division 12 Small/Large Blue: Jackson Jaguars
Division 13 Small White: Weston Trojans
Division 13 Large White: Norwalk Packers
Division 13 Small Red: Newtown Nighthawks
Division 13 Large Red: St. Barts Buffalos
Division 13 Small Blue: St. Barts Buffalos
Division 13 Large Blue: Jackson Jaguars
Division 15 Small White: North Providence Jets
Division 15 Large White: Bridgeport Chargers
Division 15 Small Red: Pineland Wildcats
Division 15 Large Red: Darlington Braves
Division 15 Small/Large Blue: San Antonio Stallions
Division 18 Small Blue: Jersey Shore Stars
Division 18 Small Red: Harlem Jets
Division 8 Dance: Westside Cubs
Division 10 Dance: San Francisco 49ers
Division 12 Dance: Brooklyn Dymondz
Division 15 Dance: Westside Cubs
Division 18 Dance: Keansburg Titans
Division 8 Step:Montgomery County Knights
Division 10 Step: Rockaway Ravens
Division 15 Step: East Flatbush Village

2014 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight Show

2013

Football

Tiny Mites & Mighty Mite,
National Division I: Pee Wee, CC Spartans (Atlantic)
National Division I: Jr. Pee Wee,PG Storm (Atlantic)
National Division I: Jr. Midget, Parkside Warriors (Big East)
National Division I: Midget,Charm City Bucs (Big East)
National Division I: Cadet, Southside Cowboys (Southwest)
National Division II: Pee Wee, Mo City Patriots (Southwest)
National Division II: Jr. Pee Wee, Garden Villa Giants (Southwest)
National Division II: Jr. Midget, MLK Texans (Southwest)
National Division II: Cadet, Winston Salem Ind. (Atlantic)
All American: 4th Grade, W. Orlando Jets (Southeast)
All American: 5th Grade, Wellesley Raiders (Northeast)
All American: 6th Grade, Portland Generals (Mountain Northwest)
All American: 7th Grade, Apopka Lions (Southeast)
All American: 8th Grade, Salem Rams (Atlantic)
All American: 9th Grade, Greensboro Giants (Atlantic)
All American: Conference All Stars pool A, New Hampshire All-Stars (New England)
All American: Conference All Stars pool B, New Jersey All-Stars (Big East)

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 8 Small White: Texas Toros
Division 8 Large White: San Antonio Stallions / Keansburg Titans
Division 8 Small Red: Toms River Angels
Division 8 Large Red: Windham Wolverines
Division 10 Large Red: Shelton Vikings
Division 10 Small White: Ansonia Coppers/ Holmdel Hornets
Division 10 Large White: Norwalk Packers
Division 10 Small Red: Wall Knights
Division 12 Small Blue: Brick Mustangs
Division 12 Small White: Ansonia Coppers
Division 12 Large White: Pfafftown Packers
Division 12 Small Red: KC Envy Athletics
Division 12 Large Red: St. Barts Buffalos
Division 12 Large Blue: Manalapan Braves
Division 13 Small White: Waterbury Knights
Division 13 Large White: Norwalk Packers
Division 13 Small Red: Sudbury Warriors
Division 13 Large Red: Keyport Indians
Division 13 Small Blue: Toms River Indians
Division 13 Large Blue: Hunterdon Huskies
Division 15 Small White: Enon Eagles
Division 15 Large White: Lawncrest Lions
Division 15 Small Red: Berkley Eagles
Division 15 Large Red: Keyport Indians
Division 15 Small Blue: Metuchen Bulldogs
Division 15 Large Blue: Jackson Jaguars
Division 18 Small Blue: Keyport Indians
Division 18 Large Blue: San Diego Stars
Division 18 Small Red: Harlem Jets
Division 8 Dance: San Francisco Brown Bombers
Division 10 Dance: Brick Mustangs
Division 12 Dance: Westside Cubs
Division 15 Dance: Westside Cubs
Division 18 Dance: Buxmont Panthers
Division 10 Step: Rockaway Ravens
Division 12 Step: Unity Diamond Divas
Division 15 Step: Rockaway Ravens
Division 18 Step: NY Warriors

2013 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight show

2012

Football

Tiny Mites & Mighty Mite,
National Division I: Pee Wee, Warriors (Big East)
National Division I: Jr. PeeWee, Spartans (Atlantic)
National Division I: Jr. Midget, Bears (Atlantic)
National Division I: Midget, Wolverines (Big East)
National Division I: Cadet, Fox Rok (Big East)
National Division II: PeeWee,
National Division II: Jr. PeeWee, Braves (Big East)
National Division II: Jr. Midget,
National Division II: Cadet, Knights (Big East)
All American: 4th Grade, Evans Jets (Southeast)
All American: 5th Grade, Soldiers (Atlantic)
All American: 6th Grade, Apopka Lions (Southeast)
All American: 7th Grade, Warrensville Cowboys (Mountain Northwest)
All American: 8th Grade, Skyline (Desert Pacific)
All American: 9th Grade, Cubs (Atlantic)
All American: Conference All Stars pool A, Central Florida (Southeast)
All American: Conference All Stars pool B, San Diego (Desert Pacific)

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 8 White Small: HOWELL REBELS
Division 8 White Large: NEW BRITIAN JR CANES
Division 8 Red Small: TOMS RIVER ANGELS
Division 8 Red Small: SOMERSET LIL BULLDOGS
Division 10 White Small: BERKELEY EAGLES
Division 10 White Large: BARNEGAT BENGALS
Division 10 Red Small: BEDFORD JAGUARS
Division 10 Red Large: HUNTERDON HUSKIES
Division 18 Blue Small: JERSEY SHORE STARS
Division 18 Blue Large: KEYPORT INDIANS
Division 12 White Small: HARLEM JETS
Division 12 White Large: LIBERTY LIONS
Division 12 Red Small: BRICK DRAGONS
Division 12 Red Large: HOLMDEL HORNETS
Division 12 Blue Small: MANALAPAN BRAVES
Division 12 Blue Large: JACKSON JAGUARS
Division 13 White Small: SHELTON SEAHAWKS
Division 13 White Large: PFAFFTOWN PACKERS
Division 13 Red Small: MADISON TIGERS
Division 13 Red Large: BRICK DRAGONS
Division 13 Blue Small: ST BARTS BUFFALOS
Division 13 Blue Large: TOMS RIVER INDIANS
Division 15 Red Small: NATICK JR REDMEN
Division 15 Red Large: NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
Division 15 Blue Small: HAZLET HAWKS
Division 15 Blue Large: TUCSON COWBOYS
Division 8 Dance: West Side Cubs
Division 10 Dance: West Side Cubs
Division 12 Dance: West Side Cubs
Division 15 Dance: San Francisco Brown Bombers

 

2012 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight show

2011

Football

Tiny Mites: Wilmington Soldiers
National Division I: Mighty Mite, Manassas Mutiny (Atlantic)
National Division I: Pee Wee, Southside Cowboys (Southwest)
National Division I: Jr. PeeWee, Parkside Warriors (Atlantic)
National Division I: Jr. Midget, SEV Thunder (Desert Pacific)
National Division I: Cadets, Dale City (Atlantic)
National Division II: PeeWee, Garden Villa Giants (Southwest)
National Division II: Jr. PeeWee, Southside Cowboys (Southwest)
National Division II: Jr. Midget, Manalapan Braves (Big East)
National Division II: Cadet, Odell Eagles (Atlantic)
All American: 5th Grade, Westside Cubs (Midwest)
All American: 6th Grade, MOT Cowboys (South East)
All American: 7th Grade, Middleburg Broncos (South East)
All American: 8th Grade, Steele Canyon Cougars (Desert Pacific)
All American: 9th Grade, Poinciana Predators (South East)
All American: All Stars 8th Grade pool A, New Jersey All-Stars (Big East)
All American: All Stars 8th Grade pool B, Washington Warriors (Atlantic)

Cheer, Step & Dance
10 and Under Red - Small: Brick Memorial Mustangs
10 and Under Red - Large: Holmdel Hornets
12 and Under Red - Small: Colts Neck Cougars
12 and Under Red - Large: Hudson Litchfield Bears
12 and Under Blue - Small: Brick Mustangs
12 and Under Blue - Large: Jackson Jaguars
13 and Under Blue - Small: St. Barts Buffalos
13 and Under Blue - Large: Howell Rebels
13 and Under Red - Small: Colts Neck Cougars
13 and Under Red - Large: Aspetuck Wildcats
Division 18: Jersey Shore Senior Stars
15 and Under Red - Small: Toms River Raiders
15 and Under Red - Large: Keyport Indians
15 and Under Blue - Small: Brick Mustangs
15 and Under Blue - Large: Toms River Angels
Dance Division: 11 and Under: Rochester Hurricanes
Dance Division: 15 and Under: West Side Cubs
Step Division: 12 and Under: Copeland Park
Step Division: 15 and Under: Bearcats Dymondz
Step Division: 18: Argyle Spartans

2011 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight show

2010

Football

National Division 1: Jr Pee Wee - Forrest Park Blackhawks (Atlantic Division) 
National Division 1: Pee Wee - Northside Hurricanes (Atlantic Division) 
National Division 1: Jr Midget - Staten Island Hurricanes (Big East Div) 
National Division 1: Midget - Vets Cougars (Big East Div)
National Division I: AFC Cadet - GC Cowboys (Big East Div) 
National Division II: NFC Cadet - Addison Cowboys (Midwest Div) 
National Division II: Jr Pee Wee - Shabonna Saints (Midwest Div)
National Division II: Pee Wee - Marana Broncos (Desert Pacific Div)
National Division II: Jr Midget - Navato Yellow Jackets (Mtn Northwest Div) 
All-American Division: 4th Grade - Apopka Lions (Southeast Div) 
All-American Division: 5th Grade - Mentors Cowboys (Southeast Div) 
All-American Division: 6th Grade - Middleburg Broncos (Southeast Div) 
All-American Division: 7th Grade - Bridgeport Chargers (New England Div) 
All-American Division: 8th Grade - Mint Hill Chargers (Atlantic Div) 
All-American Division: 9th Grade - Campostela Titans (Atlantic Div)
Conference ALL-STARS 8th Grade - Phoenix All-Stars (Desert Pacific Div)
Prime Time: U14The Truth (Southwest Div)

Cheer, Step & Dance

Mitey Mite - 7 and Under: Texas Toros Freshman
10 and Under Red - Small: Monroe Lions
10 and Under Red - Large: Bedford Jaguars
12 and Under Red - Small: Monroe Lions Division
12 and Under Red - Large: Aspetuck Wildcats
12 and Under Blue - Small: Clinton Gaels
12 and Under Blue - Large: Ridgefield Tigers
Game Time Performance - Dance: Living Faith Jaguars
Game Time Performance - Cheer: Bedford Jaguars
15 and Under Red - Small: Aspetuck Wildcats
15 and Under Red - Large: Oak Grove Roughriders
15 and Under Blue - Small: Leyden Bears
15 and Under Blue - Large: Nashua PAL Force
Dance Division: 10 and Under: Jamaica Lady Bulldogs
Dance Division: 12 and Under : MVR Stars
Dance Division: 15 and Under: Windy City Dolphins
Step Division: 10 and Under: Riflettes Steppers
Step Division: 15 and Under: Riflettes All Stars

2010 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight show Part 2

2009

Football

National Division 1: Jr Pee Wee Atlantic, Fredericksburg Bears
National Division 1: Pee Wee Atlantic, Parkside Warriors
National Division 1: Jr Midget Midwest, Naperville Patriots-Red
National Division 1: Midget, Big East, Staten Island Hurricanes
National Division I: AFC Cadet Atlantic, Stafford Saints
National Division II: NFC Cadet Atlantic, Forest Park Blackhawks
National Division II: Jr Pee Wee Midwest, Leyden Bears
National Division II: Pee Wee SouthWest, Southside Cowboys
National Division II: Jr Midget
Mountainn North West, Southern Marin Broncos
National Division II: Midget SouthWest, Thirdward 49ers
All-American Division: 5th Grade SouthEast, Mentors/Tomorrow Cowboys
All-American Division: 6th Grade SouthEast, Copeland Park Saints
All-American Division: 7th Grade SouthEast, CFAA Chargers
All-American Division: 8th Grade MidWest, Park Ridge Falcons
All-American Division: 9th Grade SouthEast, Osceola Panthers
Conference ALL-STARS: 8th Grade Midwest, Chicagoland IL

Cheer, Step & Dance

10 and Under Red - Small: Charlton Dudley Rams
10 and Under Red - Large: Hudson Litchfield Bears
11 and Under Red - Large: Aspetuck
11 and Under Blue - Small: Polk County Wolverines
11 and Under Red - Small: Ridgefield Raiders
12 and Under Red - Small: Ansonia Coppers
12 and Under Red - Large: Monroe Lions
12 and Under Blue - Small: Leyden Bears
12 and Under Blue - Large: Addison Cowboys
13 and Under Red - Small: Torrington Midget Warriors
13 and Under Red - Large: Oak Grove Renegades
13 and Under Blue - Small: Monroe Lions
13 and Under Blue - Large: Nashua PAL Force
15 and Under Red - Small: Natick Junior Redmen
15 and Under Red - Large: Oak Grove Roughriders
15 and Under Blue - Small: Central Falls Panthers
15 and Under Blue - Large: South Attleboro White Hawks
Dance Division: 10 and Under: Jamaica Lady Bulldogs
Dance Division: 11 and Under: West Gastonia Mustangs
Dance Division: 12 and Under : Jamaica Lady Bulldogs
Dance Division: 13 and Under: Windy City Dolphins
Dance Division: 15 and Under: Springfield Rifles & Riflettes
Step Division: 10 and Under: Unity Cuscaden Cougars
Step Division: 12 and Under: Unity Copeland Park Saints
Step Division: 15 and Under: Unity Soul Steppers

2009 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight show

2008

Football

National Division 1: Jr Pee Wee - Staten Island Hurricanes 
National Division 1: Pee Wee - Naperville Patriots 
National Division 1: Jr Midget - Chandler Blitz 
National Division 1: Midget - New Britain Raiders 
National Division II: Jr Pee Wee - Snipers Snipers 
National Division II: Pee Wee - Brooklyn Tomahawks 
National Division II: Jr Midget - Shabbona Saints 
National Division II: Midget - Springfield Rifles 
All-American Division: Grade 5 - Copeland Park Saints 
All-American Division: Grade 7 - Aspetuck Wildcats 
All-American Division: Grade 8 - Mint Hill Chargers 
All-American Division: Grade 9 - Ayer/Shirley Broncos 
Conference ALL-STAR National 8th Grade - Tucson All-Star

Cheer, Step & Dance

Invitational Division MM: Bedford Jaguars MM
Division 10 & Under Small Red: Aspetuck Wildcats
Division 10 & Under Large Red: Bedford Jaguars
Division 11 & Under Small Red: Leyden Bears
Division 11 & Under Large Red: Ridgefield Raiders
Division 11 & Under Small Blue: Nashua pal Force
Division 11 & Under Open Small Blue: Gila River Cheer Elite
Division 12 & Under Small Red: Waterbury Knights
Division 12 & Under Large Red: Rocky Hill Terriers
Division 12 & Under Small Blue: Goffstown Screamin' Eagles
Combined Division11-12 Large Blue: Charlton-Dudley Rams
Division 13& under Open Small Red : Aldine Falcons
Division 13 & Under Small Red: Meriden Raiders
Division 13 & Under Small Blue: Nashua pal Force
Division 13 & Under Large Blue: Park Ridge Falcons Tie and Aspetuck Wildcats Tie
Combined Divison 13-15 Large Red: Manchester South Sabres
Division 15 & Under Small Red: South Attleboro White Hawks
Division 15 & Under Small Blue: Nashua Elks Crusaders
Division15 & Under Large Blue: Westford Littleton Lions
Division 15 & Under Dance: Shabbona Park Saints
Division 10 & under Step: Soul Steppers
Division 12 & under Step: Soul Steppers
Division 15 & under Step: Soul Steppers

2008 American Youth Football & Cheer National Championship Highlight Show

2007

Football

National - Division I: Midget, Dale City Cowboys
National - Division I: Jr. Midget , Addison Cowboys
National - Division I: PeeWee, Naperville Patriots (Red)
National - Division I: Jr. PeeWee, Hampton Roads Wolfpack
National - Division II: Midget, Staten Island Hurricanes
National - Division II: Jr. Midget, Mint Hill Mountaineers
National - Division II: PeeWee, Manassas Mutiny
National - Division II: Jr. PeeWee, Manassas Mutiny
United Divison: Midget, Balboa Raiders
All American Division: 14 & Under, Park Ridge Falcons
All American Division: 12 & Under, Monroe Lions
All American Division: 11 & Under, Kissimmee Cowboys
All American Division: 10 & Under, Fair Oaks Rattlers
All American Division: 14 & Under Invitational, Osceola Panthers

 

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 10 Small Red: Aspetuck Wildcats
Division 10 -11 Large Red: Ridgefield Raiders
Division 10 – 11 Large Blue: Coastal Tritons Large
Division 11 Small Red: Westford Lions
Division 11 Small Blue: Leyden Bears
Division 12 Small Red: Exeter West Greenwich Knights
Division 12 Small Blue: Bedford Jaguars
Division 12 Large Blue: Ridgefield Raiders
Division 12 – 13 Large Red: Bedford Jaguars
Division 13 Large Blue: Park Ridge Falcons
Division 13 Small Blue: Nashua Pal Force
Division 13 – 14 Small Red: Middletown Tigers
Division 14 Small Blue: Charlton Dudley Rams
Division 14 – 15 Large Red: Milford Hawks
Division 14 – 15 Large Blue: Goffstown Screamin Eagles
Dance: Oriole Park Falcons
Invitational: Fair Oaks Rattlers
Invitational 7 & 8 (Mite Mite): Goffstown Screamin Eagles

2006

Football

Division IA: Jr. PeeWee, Los Toros Bulls - Pacific

Division IAA: Jr. PeeWee, Staten Island Hurricanes - Big East

Division IA: PeeWee , Staten Island Hurricanes - Big East

Division IAA: PeeWee, Dale City Bengals - Atlantic

Division IA: Jr. Midget, Park ridge Falcons - Midwest

Division IAA: Jr. Midget, Hampton Roads Wolfpack - Atlantic

Division IA: Midget, El Segundo Eagles -Pacific

Division IA: Sr. Midget, Edgewood Eagles - New England

Division IAA: Sr. Midget, Coventry Rams - New England

Division IA: Unlimited 10 & Under, Newtown Nighthawks - New England

Division IA: Unlimited 11 & Under, Osceola Panthers - Southeast

Division IA: Unlimited 12 & Under, Southern Seahawks - Southwest

Division A: Unlimited 14 & Under, Windy City Dolphins - Midwest

 

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 10 Small Red, Leyden Bears - Chicagoland
Division 10 Large Red, Ridgefield Raiders – NE
Division 10 Small Blue, Redondo Beach Seahawks – PCC
Division 11 Small Red, Bedford Jaguars – NE
Division 11 Large Red, Seacoast Titans – NE
Division 12 Large Red, Newington Knights - NE
Division 12 Small Blue, Goffstown Screamin Eagles – NE
Division 12 Small Red, Tucson Cowboys – Mtn. Region
Division 12 Large Blue, Water Oak Indians – NE
Division 13 Small Red, Aspetuck Wildcats – NE
Division 13 Large Red, Berlin Bears – NE
Division 13 Large Blue, Wolcott Eagles – NE
Division 13 Small Blue, East Lancaster Jets – PCC
Division 15 Small Red, Franklin/Tilton Falcons – NE
Division 15 Large Red, Seacoast Titans – NE
Division 15 Small Blue, Goffstown Screamin Eagles – NE
Division 15 Large Blue, Salem Rams – NE

2005

Football

Division IA: Jr. Pee Wee, Mira Mesa Scripps Chargers, CA.
Division IAA: Jr. Pee Wee, Packers (Phoenix,) AZ.
Division IA: Pee Wee, Dale City Buccaneers, VA.
Division IAA: Pee Wee,Clinton Gaels, MA.
Division IA: Jr. Midget,Dale City Bengals, VA.
Division IAA: Jr. Midget, Newington Knights, CT.
Division IA: Midget,New Britain Raiders, CT.
Division IAA: Midget,Mira Mesa Scripps Chargers, CA.
Division IA: Sr. Midget,Edgewood Eagles, RI.
Division IA: Unlimited/All-American,Ridgefield Raiders, CT.

Cheer, Step & Dance

Division 8 Small Standard, El Segundo Eagles
Division 8 Large Standard, Gardena Mohicans
Division 9 Large Standard, PCC Lakewood Eagles
Division 9 Small Intermediate, San Diego Lakeside Longhorns
Division 10 Small Intermediate, Chicagoland Hoffman
Division 10 Large Standard, NE Newington Knights
Division 10 Large Intermediate, NE Salem Rams
Division 11 Small Elite, PCC Gardena Mohicans
Division 11 Small Intermediate, NE Aspetuk Wildcats
Division 9 Small Standard, Tucson SW Rams
Division 10 Small Standard, NE Aspetuk Wildcats
Division 11 Small Standard, NE Keene Knights
Division 12 Small Standard, PCC Redondo Beach Seahawks
Division 12 Small Intermediate, E Nashua PAL Force
Division 12 Large Intermediate, NE Leicster/Spencer Raiders
Division 13 Small Intermediate, NE Berlin Bears
Division 13 Large Standard, NE Weymouth Skyhawks
Division 13 Large Elite, PCC Gardena Mohicans
Division 14 Small Standard, NE Goffstown Screamin' Eagles
Division 14 Large Standard, NE Manchester South Sabres
Division 12 Small Dance,Gardena Mohicans
Division 13 Large Intermediate, Chicagoland Leyden
Division 13 Small Standard, NE Newington Knights
Division 14 Small Intermediate, NE Wolcott Eagles
Division 14 Large Intermediate, Needham Junior Rockets
Division 15 Small Intermediate, NE Franklin-Tilton Falcons
Division 15 Large Intermediate, Tucson Cowboys
Division 13 Small Dance, PCC Inglewood Seminoles
Division 15 Small Dance, NE CLCF Chiefs

2004

Football

Pee Wee Division, Marana Broncos, Tucson AZ
Jr. Pee Wee Division, Addison Cowboys, Addison IL
Midget Division, Alvarado Patriots, San Diego CA
Jr. Midget Division, Lakewood Longhorns, Lakewood, CA
Jr. Unlimited Division, Fort Wayne rams, Fort Wayne, IN
Sr. Unlimited Division, Orlando Jr. Braves, Orlando, FL

Cheer, Step & Dance

Small Show Cheer Standard Division 11 & Under: Tucson Scorpions Jr Pee Wee
Small Show Cheer Standard Division 13 & Under: Oro Valley Dolphins Jr Midget Cheer
Large Show Cheer Standard:Division 15 & Under: Eastlake/Bonita Youth Football & Cheer
Small Show Cheer Intermediate Division 10 & Under:Westchester Raiders Pee Wee
Small Show Cheer Intermediate Division 11 & Under: Tucson Cowboys Jr. Pee Wee Cheer
Small Show Cheer Intermediate Division 12 & Under:Shabbona Park Saints Pee Wee
Small Show Cheer Intermediate Division 13 & Under: Shabbona Park Saints Jr. Midget
Small Show Cheer Intermediate Division 15 & Under: Shabbona Park Saints Midget
Large Show Cheer Intermediate Division 10 & Under: Addison Cowboys Jr Pee Wee White
Large Show Cheer Intermediate Division 11 & Under: Tri City Falcons Pee Wee
Large Show Cheer Intermediate Division 12 & Under:Oriole Park Falcons Pee Wee
Large Show Cheer Intermediate Division 13 & Under:Chula Vista Aztecs
Large Show Cheer Intermediate Division 15 & Under:Oriole Park Falcons Midget
Large Show Cheer Elite Division 13 & Under:Gardena Mohicans Jr. Midget
Performance Cheer NON Mount: Metropolitan Youth Sports